Rezultati natjecanja održanog 05.10.2019.-e godine glase:

COMBAT SAMBO

 

SENIORI -90

1. TOMISLAV CERONJA (DUBRAVA)

2. JOSIP BEKAVAC (PIT BULL)

3. NIKOLA GRGIĆ (DUBRAVA)

 

SENIORI -82

1. MARKO OSTANEK (DUBRAVA)

2. ROBERT BARIČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)

3. MISLAV TOMIČIĆ (PIT BULL)

4. MISLAV STANIĆ (PIT BULL)

5. MATEO MIKOLIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

SENIORI -74

1. DENIS OROŠNJAK (PIT BULL)

2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)

3. ANTONIO ČETA (CROWS)

 

SENIORI -68

1. ANTONIO PERKOVIC (DUBRAVA)

2. KARLO VUKELIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

3. NEDELJKO KUNA (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

 

JUNIORI -74

1. LUKA CVETKOVIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)
2. ANTON VUNIQI (DUBRAVA)

3. MARKOS JAKOVIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

 

JUNIORI -82

1. IVAN PEĆAREVIĆ (PIT BULL)

2. ANDRIJA PALIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

 

SPORTSKI SAMBO

 

SENIORI -90

  1. TIN STRAZA (SK ZAG)

2. IVAN JELAČA (SK ZAG)

3. JOSIP BEKAVAC (PIT BULL)

 

SENIORI -82

1. DINO DOMINIK SUMPOR (SK ZAG)

2. JAKOV BOZAN (SK ZAG)

 

SENIORI -74

1. OLIVER MAKAROVIĆ (SK ZAG)

2. PATRIK SUMPOR (SK ZAG)

3. DENIS OROŠNJAK (PIT BULL)

 

SENIORI -68

1. BRUNO KALISTA (SK ZAG)

2. DOMINIK MATIJEVIĆ (SK MURSA)

3. NEDELJKO KUNA (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

SENIORI -62

1. DINKO ROGAR (SK ZAG)

 

SENIORKE -52

1. NIKOLINA KATIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

2. NIKA IVAZ (SK ZAG)

 

SENIORKE -60

1. IVA SUČIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

 

SENIORKE -72

1. KATJA VUKOVIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

SENIORKE -48

1. SARA MATIJEVIĆ (SK MURSA)

 

SENIORKE -56

1. LJUBICA JURILJ (SK MURSA)

 

JUNIORKE -72

1. KATJA VUKOVIC (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

JUNIORI -74

1. LUKA CVETKOVIC (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

KADETI +84

1. STJEPAN RADOVEC (DUBRAVA)

2. ANDREJ LOVAS (SK MURSA)

 

KADETI -72

1. LEON STAMBOLIJA (DUBRAVA)

2. DANIJEL ĆOSIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

3. NIKOLA ĆIBARIĆ (DUBRAVA)

 

KADETI -66

1. BRUNO KALISTA

2. MARTIN FILIPOV (DUBRAVA)

 

 

KADETI -60

1. IVAN KATIĆ (SK MURSA)

2. LUKA KATIĆ (SK MURSA)

3. DOMINIK HUSAR (DUBRAVA)

4. MARKO LONČARIĆ (SK ZAG)

 

DJECACI +65

1. ROBERT SMITKA (DUBRAVA)

2. DAVID JURAS (SK BELIŠĆE)

3. ANDREJ LOVAS (SK MURSA)

 

DJEČACI -65

1. MIHAEL PAVIĆ (DUBRAVA)

2. JOSIP PAPOĆI (SK DUBRAVA)

3. BARTOL DUMIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

DJECACI -55

1. LUKA KATIĆ (SK MURSA)

2. JAKOV BEZJAK (DUBRAVA)

3. MIHAEL INHOF (SK MURSA)

4. MATEJ ŽARKOVIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

DJECACI -42

1. MATEO KOVČEVIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

2. STIVEN PETRIŠ (SK BELIŠĆE)

3. LUKA FUNTAK (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

DJEVOJCICE -55

1. LANA ANIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

2. LANA KOVAČEVIČ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

DJEVOJCICE -43

1. STEFANI PETRIŠ (SK BELIŠĆE)

2. NINA ANIĆ (SK BELIŠĆE)

 

 

UKUPNI POREDAK:

 

SENIORI SPORTSKI SAMBO:

1. ZAGREB

2. MURSA

3. SAMBO BELIŠĆE

 

SENIORKE COMBAT SAMBO:

1. DUBRAVA I BELIŠĆE

 

SENIORI COMBAT SAMBO:

1. DUBRAVA

2. PITBULL

3. BELIŠCE

 

JUNIORI COMBAT SAMBO:

1. DUBRAVA

2. BELIŠCE

3. PITBULL

 

JUNIORI SPORTSKI SAMBO

1. BELIŠĆE